Volleybalvereniging Revoc/VCB

Fluit/Tel Schema

Wanneer moet mijn team fluiten of tellen? Selecteer hier je team:

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Zaal Fluiten Tellen
13-12-2019 19:30 Revoc/VCB MC 1 PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1 A - MC1
14-12-2019 13:00 MB 2 HORNERHOF/HHC MB 1 D HS3 - Theo Murmans MC3
14-12-2019 14:30 MB 3 BVC Holyoke MB 2 A HS4 - Richard van Enckevort MC3
14-12-2019 14:30 MB 1 VC Olympia MB 1 B DS3 - Nikky Bonten DS3
14-12-2019 14:30 MC 2 VC Polaris MC 2 C HS1 - Frenne Verbakel HS1
14-12-2019 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 NVC HS 1 A Marcel van Wageningen - Jouri Koopmanschap DS2
14-12-2019 17:00 DS 1 Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3 C HS3 - Bram Jacobs DS3
14-12-2019 17:00 HS 4 Fyrfad HS 3 D DS2 - Zoƫ Scheffer DS2
14-12-2019 17:00 MC 3 Accretos MC 1 E HS3 - Ferry van der Linden HS3
14-12-2019 19:00 DS 3 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6 A HS4 - Evert van Montfort HS4
14-12-2019 19:00 DS 2 HORNERHOF/HHC DS 6 B HS1 - Thomas van Bladel HS1
14-12-2019 19:00 HS 3 Accretos HS 2 C HS4 - Roel Verlaek DS1
15-12-2019 10:00 SV Aspargos N4 3 Revoc/VCB N4 2 D MC3 - Norah Receveur Ouders
15-12-2019 10:00 SV Aspargos N4 2 Revoc/VCB N4 3 E MC3 - Marijn Selen Ouders
15-12-2019 10:30 Set Up N4 1 SV Aspargos N4 2 D MC3 - Norah Receveur Ouders
15-12-2019 10:30 VC HERO N4 1 SV Aspargos N4 3 E MC3 - Marijn Selen Ouders
15-12-2019 11:00 Set Up N4 1 Revoc/VCB N4 3 D MC3 - Norah Receveur Ouders
15-12-2019 11:00 VC HERO N4 1 Revoc/VCB N4 2 E MC3 - Marijn Selen Ouders
15-12-2019 11:30 SV Aspargos N4 1 Asterix N4 1 D MC3 - Lotte stevens Ouders
15-12-2019 11:30 S'62 N4 2 VC Fortutas N4 1 E MC3 - Julie de Wilde Ouders
15-12-2019 12:00 Revoc/VCB N4 1 SV Aspargos N4 1 D MC3 - Lotte stevens Ouders
15-12-2019 12:00 Revoc/VCB N4 4 S'62 N4 2 E MC3 - Julie de Wilde Ouders
15-12-2019 12:30 Revoc/VCB N4 1 Asterix N4 1 D MC3 - Lotte stevens Ouders
15-12-2019 12:30 Revoc/VCB N4 4 VC Fortutas N4 1 E MC3 - Julie de Wilde Ouders
15-12-2019 13:00 Revoc/VCB N5 3 S'62 N5 1 D MC1 - Mara Linsen Ouders
15-12-2019 13:00 VC Olympia N5 1 HORNERHOF/HHC N5 1 E MC1 - Lenneke Lighthart Ouders
15-12-2019 13:30 Revoc/VCB N5 3 HORNERHOF/HHC N5 1 D MC1 - Mara Linsen Ouders
15-12-2019 13:30 VC Olympia N5 1 S'62 N5 1 E MC1 - Lenneke Lighthart Ouders
11-1-2020 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 A Rob Buiting - Jos Kamps
11-1-2020 17:00 DS 1 VC Athos '70 DS 3 C -
11-1-2020 19:00 HS 2 Furos HS 2 A -
25-1-2020 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Banierhuis Taurus HS 2 A -
25-1-2020 17:00 DS 1 VC Kessel DS 2 C -
25-1-2020 19:00 HS 2 VC Heerlen HS 2 A -
8-2-2020 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 HLB Van Daal/DS HS 2 A -
8-2-2020 17:00 DS 1 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 C -
8-2-2020 19:00 HS 2 BVC Holyoke HS 1 A -
14-3-2020 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Skunk HS 1 A -
14-3-2020 17:00 DS 1 NVC DS 1 C -
14-3-2020 19:00 HS 2 VC HERO HS 3 A -
28-3-2020 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Velo HS 1 A -
28-3-2020 17:00 DS 1 Accretos DS 1 C -
28-3-2020 19:00 HS 2 VC Voerendaal HS 2 A -
4-4-2020 19:00 HS 2 Fyrfad HS 2 A -
18-4-2020 17:00 DS 1 VC HERO DS 2 A -
18-4-2020 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Zaanstad HS 2 C -