Volleybalvereniging Revoc/VCB

Fluit/Tel Schema

Wanneer moet mijn team fluiten of tellen? Selecteer hier je team:

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Zaal Fluiten Tellen
15-12-2018 13:00 MB 2 VC Olympia MB 3 D HS4 - Marc de Mol MC1
15-12-2018 14:30 MB 1 Civitas MB 1 D DS1 - Kyra van Keeken DS1
15-12-2018 14:30 MC 1 VC Athos '70 MC 1 E MB2 - Lissy Bremmers MB2
15-12-2018 17:00 HS 4 Peelpush HS 4 E HS3 - Bart Luys HS3
15-12-2018 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Peelpush HS 1 AB Ton Mennen - Jan Willem Kloppers HS2
15-12-2018 17:00 DS 1 Stravoc DS 3 C HS3 - Jeroen de Mol MB1
15-12-2018 19:00 HS 2 VC Heerlen HS 1 A HS1 - Frenne Verbakel HS1
15-12-2018 19:00 HS 3 Hovoc HS 3 B HS1 - Dion Verweij DS1
15-12-2018 19:00 DS 2 VC Olympia DS 5 C HS4 - Theo Murmans HS4
22-12-2018 17:00 DS 1 VC Kessel DS 2 AB HS2 - Max Janissen HS2
22-12-2018 19:00 HS 2 Accretos HS 1 AB DS1 - DS1
12-1-2019 17:00 HS 4 SOMAS/Activia HS 2 D HS1 - Thomas van Bladel DS1
15-1-2019 21:30 HS 3 SV Aspargos HS 1 1 -
19-1-2019 17:00 DS 1 Ledub DS 4 1 -
19-1-2019 19:00 HS 2 VC Voerendaal HS 2 1 -
19-1-2019 19:00 HS 3 SV Aspargos HS 1 -
26-1-2019 17:00 HS 4 VC Athos '70 HS 3 1 -
26-1-2019 19:00 DS 2 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5 1 -
2-2-2019 19:00 HS 2 S'62 HS 1 1 -
9-2-2019 17:00 HS 4 VC Olympia HS 3 1 -
9-2-2019 17:00 DS 1 SV Ludentes DS 1 1 -
9-2-2019 19:00 HS 3 Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3 1 -
9-2-2019 19:00 DS 2 Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 4 1 -
23-2-2019 17:00 HS 4 BVC Holyoke HS 2 1 -
23-2-2019 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Taurus HS 2 1 -
23-2-2019 17:00 DS 1 Grashoek DS 2 1 -
23-2-2019 19:00 HS 2 Hovoc HS 2 1 -
23-2-2019 19:00 HS 3 AV Flash HS 2 1 -
23-2-2019 19:00 DS 2 Tupos DS 4 1 -
9-3-2019 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Sliedrecht Sport HS 2 1 -
9-3-2019 19:00 DS 2 BVC Holyoke DS 3 4 -
23-3-2019 17:00 HS 4 Civitas HS 3 1 -
23-3-2019 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 VV Utrecht HS 1 1 -
23-3-2019 17:00 DS 1 BVC Holyoke DS 1 1 -
23-3-2019 19:00 HS 2 Vludoc '98 HS 1 1 -
23-3-2019 19:00 HS 3 Livoc Liessel HS 2 1 -
23-3-2019 19:00 DS 2 Peelpush DS 5 1 -
30-3-2019 17:00 HS 4 Hovoc HS 6 1 -
13-4-2019 17:00 HS 4 Livoc Liessel HS 3 1 -
13-4-2019 17:00 EMD-Tooling HS 1 Next Volley Dordrecht HS 1 1 -
13-4-2019 17:00 DS 1 VC Maasdal DS 1 1 -
13-4-2019 17:00 HS 3 Peelpush HS 3 4 -
13-4-2019 19:00 HS 2 BVC Holyoke HS 1 1 -
13-4-2019 19:00 DS 2 Accretos DS 4 1 -